• LYNX C1

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 19:00-20:00 uur Sporthal Leidschenveen 1/2
    Woensdag 18:00-19:00 uur Sporthal Leidschenveen
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 sep. 15:30KZ Danaïden C3 - LYNX C1Montgomerystraat
    14 sep. 11:30LYNX C1 - VZOD C1Sportpark Boswijk
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden LYNX C1 (CN C-jeugd nj)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KZ Danaïden C300000000
    2LYNX C100000000
    3Madjoe C400000000
    4VZOD C100000000
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma (regulier)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    7 sep.regulierKVS/Maritiem E4 - LYNX E1Te spelenCas van Dijkpark
    7 sep.regulierDubbel Zes E2 - LYNX E2Te spelenStokroosveld (DZ)
    7 sep.regulierRefleks D3 - LYNX D1Te spelenSportpark Prinses Irene
    7 sep.regulierKZ Danaïden C3 - LYNX C1Te spelenMontgomerystraat
    14 sep.regulierLYNX D1 - Futura D2Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    14 sep.regulierLYNX E1 - VEO E4Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    14 sep.regulierLYNX C1 - VZOD C1Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    14 sep.regulierLYNX E2 - ONDO (G) E11Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    21 sep.regulierLYNX D1 - VEO D2Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    21 sep.regulierLYNX E1 - Excelsior (D) E5Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    21 sep.regulierLYNX C1 - Madjoe C4Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    21 sep.regulierLYNX E2 - Avanti/Flexcom E5Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    28 sep.regulierVEO D2 - LYNX D1Te spelenSportcomplex Westvliet
    28 sep.regulierExcelsior (D) E5 - LYNX E1Te spelenSportpark Biesland
    28 sep.regulierAvanti/Flexcom E5 - LYNX E2Te spelenSportpark De Groene Wijdte
    28 sep.regulierMadjoe C4 - LYNX C1Te spelenWaardlaan
    5 okt.regulierLYNX D1 - Refleks D3Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    5 okt.regulierLYNX E1 - KVS/Maritiem E4Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    5 okt.regulierLYNX C1 - KZ Danaïden C3Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    5 okt.regulierLYNX E2 - Dubbel Zes E2Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    12 okt.regulierVEO E4 - LYNX E1Te spelenSportcomplex Westvliet
    12 okt.regulierONDO (G) E11 - LYNX E2Te spelenJuliana Sportpark
    12 okt.regulierVZOD C1 - LYNX C1Te spelenSportpark Calslagen
    12 okt.regulierFutura D2 - LYNX D1Te spelenStokroosveld (F)
  • Programma (oefenwedstrijd)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    7 sep.regulierKZ Danaïden C3 - LYNX C1Te spelenMontgomerystraat
    14 sep.regulierLYNX C1 - VZOD C1Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    21 sep.regulierLYNX C1 - Madjoe C4Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    28 sep.regulierMadjoe C4 - LYNX C1Te spelenWaardlaan
    5 okt.regulierLYNX C1 - KZ Danaïden C3Te spelenSportpark Boswijk
    12 okt.regulierVZOD C1 - LYNX C1Te spelenSportpark Calslagen