• LYNX C1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Eggermont, ArjenOverige stafTeammanager
    Schouten, MarcelOverige stafTeammanager
    Sloos, ChristyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Sporthal Kleedkamer
    Maandag 19-20 uur Sporthal Leidschenveen H3-D4
    Woensdag 18-19 uur Sporthal Leidschenveen H3-D4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    12 jan. 11:00LYNX C1 - Phoenix C2Sporthal Leidschenveen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 dec.ALO C2 - LYNX C14 - 3
    15 dec.LYNX C1 - Achilles (Hg) C23 - 5
  • Poulestanden LYNX C1 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1TOP/SolarCompleet C53210191365
    2ALO C24211181535
    3KVS/Maritiem C222008624
    4Phoenix C23201198114
    5Achilles (Hg) C23102121202
    6LYNX C141031114-32
    7Excelsior (D) C33003524-190
  • Team indeling

    NaamGeslacht
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Heijster, Femkevrouw
    Janssen, Daphne
    Paauwe, Toby
    Stikkelorum, Juliavrouw
    Tajioui, Alishavrouw
    Van Lochem, Jesseman