• LYNX E1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grimbergen, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
    Schouten, KarinOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Sporthal Kleedkamer
    Maandag 18:00-19:00 uur Leidschenveen H3-D4
    Woensdag 18:00-19:00 uur Leidschenveen H3-D4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 mrt. 09:55ONDO (G) E8 - LYNX E1De Hoekstee
    23 mrt. 13:00LYNX E1 - Weidevogels E3Sporthal Leidschenveen
    30 mrt. 09:00KVS/Maritiem E3 - LYNX E1De Blinkerd
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 dec.Phoenix E5 - LYNX E11 - 19 (1 - 2)
    12 jan.LYNX E1 - ONDO (G) E810 - 4 (4 - 6)
    19 jan.Dubbel Zes E2 - LYNX E14 - 11 (4 - 4)
    21 jan.LYNX E1 - Dubbel Zes E28 - 1 (2 - 2)
    26 jan.LYNX E1 - KVS/Maritiem E313 - 14 (3 - 1)
    2 feb.LYNX E1 - Phoenix E522 - 1 (1 - 2)
    9 feb.HKV/Ons Eibernest E2 - LYNX E17 - 13 (1 - 2)
    16 feb.Weidevogels E3 - LYNX E18 - 17 (3 - 4)
  • Poulestanden LYNX E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1LYNX E19801122447816
    2ONDO (G) E8970261322914
    3KVS/Maritiem E3851269521711
    4Weidevogels E39513101614011
    5HKV/Ons Eibernest E28224575166
    6Dubbel Zes E291083893-552
    7Phoenix E5800816131-1150
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Ende, Florine van denTeamspeler
    Klaassen, KyanTeamspeler
    Monteny, PipTeamspeler